Cobracompetitie

Cobracompetitie 2023-2024

Stand na ronde 25

Ranglijst Eindscore Subklasse
1 Gerjan Ter Wal 255 A
2 Rob van Praag 236 A
3 Wesley Tabak 225 A
4 Gerrit van den Dool 215 A
5 Teun Hanemaaijer 213 A
6 Theo Dijkstra 197 B
7 Luc Deuling 181 A
8 Jan Gerritsen 179 A
9 Bernard de Boer 176 B
10 Roelof Top 174 B
11 Ids Breimer 173 A
12 Willem Schepers 168 B
13 Jan Snoeijer 157 A
14 Anne Sluiter 144 B
15 Vincent Akkerman 131 C
16 Fokke Drijfhout 129 B
17 Duuk Nicolai 127 B
18 Richard Stegeman 126 B
19 Willem Jansen 121 B
20 Jay ter Horst 111 C
21 Paul Assen 110 C
22 Tio Nicolai 98 B
23 Aaron Winkels 89 B
24 Valentijn van der Scheer 82 B
25 Beau Maters 80 B
26 Lars Dokter 68 B
27 Mohamemd Almajareesh 55 C
28 Arnold Hoogeveen 41 C

Ronde 25 –  17 Mei 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Wesley Tabak Rob van Praag 0-1
Gerrit van den Dool Teun Hanemaaijer 0,5-0,5
Willem Schepers Bernard de Boer 0-1
Anne Sluiter Duuk Nicolai 0-1
Luc Deuling Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Jay ter Horst Tio Nicolai 1-0

Ronde 24 –  26 April 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Teun Hanemaaijer Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
Rob van Praag Gerrit van den Dool 0,5-0,5
Luc Deuling Wesley Tabak 0,5-0,5
Willem Schepers Anne Sluiter 0-1
Jan Snoeijer Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Richard Stegeman Vincent Akkerman 1-0

Ronde 23 –  19 April 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerjan Ter Wal Theo Dijkstra 1-0
Ids Breimer Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Gerrit van den Dool Wesley Tabak 0-1
Teun Hanemaaijer Roelof Top 1-0
Willem Schepers Jan Snoeijer 0,5-0,5
Jan Gerritsen Bernard de Boer 0,5-0,5
Vincent Akkerman Tio Nicolai 1-0
Duuk Nicolai Anne Sluiter 0-1

Ronde 22 –  12 April 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Rob van Praag Wesley Tabak 1-0
Gerrit van den Dool Teun Hanemaaijer 1-0
Theo Dijkstra Ids Breimer 1-0
Roelof Top Bernard de Boer 1-0
Anne Sluiter Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Aaron Winkels Willem Schepers 0-1

Ronde 21 –  05 April 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Jan Gerritsen Willem Schepers 0-1
Roelof Top Anne Sluiter 1-0
Tio Nicolai Duuk Nicolai 0,5-0,5

Ronde 20 –  22 Maart 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerrit van den Dool Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
Theo Dijkstra Rob van Praag 1-0
Teun Hanemaaijer Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Ids Breimer Bernard de Boer 1-0
Fokke Drijfhout Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
Jay ter Horst Richard Stegeman 0-1

Ronde 19 –  15 Maart 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerjan Ter Wal Wesley Tabak 1-0
Rob van Praag Teun Hanemaaijer 1-0
Gerrit van den Dool Luc Deuling 1-0
Jan Gerritsen Roelof Top 1-0
Bernard de Boer Willem Schepers 1-0
Ids Breimer Duuk Nicolai 1-0
Anne Sluiter Richard Stegeman 0-1
Tio Nicolai Lars Dokter 1-0

Ronde 18 –  08 Maart 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Theo Dijkstra Anne Sluiter 1-0
Jan Gerritsen Duuk Nicolai 0,5-0,5
Jay ter Horst Vincent Akkerman 0-1
Willem Jansen Tio Nicolai 1-0

Ronde 17 –  23 Februari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Rob van Praag Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
Jan Gerritsen Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Roelof Top Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Ids Breimer 0-1
Duuk Nicolai Vincent Akkerman 0-1
Tio Nicolai Aaron Winkels 0-1

Ronde 16 –  16 Februari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Roelof Top Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Luc Deuling Anne Sluiter 1-0
Bernard de Boer Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Vincent Akkerman Willem Schepers 1-0

Ronde 15 –  09 Februari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Teun Hanemaaijer Gerrit van den Dool 0-1
Theo Dijkstra Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Willem Schepers Fokke Drijfhout 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Bernard de Boer 0-1
Duuk Nicolai Tio Nicolai 0,5-0,5

Ronde 14 –  26 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Willem Schepers Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Luc Deuling Fokke Drijfhout 0,5-0,5
Theo Dijkstra Anne Sluiter 1-0
Ids Breimer Aaron Winkels 1-0
Hidde Hakkers Bernard de Boer 0-1

Ronde 13 –  19 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Teun Hanemaaijer Luc Deuling 1-0
Jan Gerritsen Anne Sluiter 1-0
Bernard de Boer Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
Aaron Winkels Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Lars Dokter Vincent Akkerman 0-1

Ronde 12 –  12 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Wesley Tabak Gerjan Ter Wal 0,5-0,5
Rob van Praag Teun Hanemaaijer 1-0
Jan Gerritsen Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
Gerrit van den Dool Luc Deuling 1-0
Willem Schepers Ids Breimer 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Duuk Nicolai 0,5-0,5
Bernard de Boer Aaron Winkels 1-0
Tio Nicolai Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Richard Stegeman Hidde Hakkers 1-0

Ronde 11 –  05 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerjan Ter Wal Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Wesley Tabak Gerrit van den Dool 1-0
Roelof Top Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
Luc Deuling Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Willem Schepers 0-1
Bernard de Boer Jay ter Horst 0-1
Lars Dokter Hidde Hakkers 1-0
Richard Stegeman Paul Assen 0,5-0,5

Ronde 10 –  15 December 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Jan Snoeijer Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Jan Gerritsen Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
Gerrit van den Dool Ids Breimer 1-0
Aaron Winkels Anne Sluiter 0-1
Hidde Hakkers Jay ter Horst 0-1

Ronde 9 –  08 December 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Rob van Praag Ids Breimer 1-0
Teun Hanemaaijer Wesley Tabak 0,5-0,5
Jan Gerritsen Gerrit van den Dool 0,5-0,5
Lars Dokter Jay ter Horst 0-1
Beau Maters Bernard de Boer 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
Willem Schepers Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
Hidde Hakkers Duuk Nicolai 0-1
Aaron Winkels Tio Nicolai 1-0

Ronde 8 –  01 December 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerjan Ter Wal Jan Snoeijer 0,5-0,5
Rob van Praag Fokke Drijfhout 1-0
Roelof Top Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Anne Sluiter Luc Deuling 0-1
Vitalii Bobko Jay ter Horst 1-0
Aaron Winkels Nazarii Bobko 1-0

Ronde 7 –  17 November 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Ids Breimer Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
Wesley Tabak Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Teun Hanemaaijer Roelof Top 1-0
Jan Snoeijer Gerrit van den Dool 1-0
Duuk Nicolai Nazarii Bobko 1-0
Fokke Drijfhout Aaron Winkels 1-0
Jay ter Horst Hidde Hakkers 0-1
Luc Deuling Vitalii Bobko 0,5-0,5
Bernard de Boer Anne Sluiter 0-1

Ronde 6 –  10 November 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Gerjan Ter Wal Roelof Top 1-0
2 Wesley Tabak Mohamemd Almajareesh 1-0
3 Teun Hanemaaijer Willem Schepers 1-0
4 Vincent Akkerman Gerrit van den Dool 0,5-0,5
5 Beau Maters Jan Gerritsen 0-1
6 Fokke Drijfhout Jan Snoeijer 0-1
7 Vitalii Bobko Anne Sluiter 0-1
8 Luc Deuling Nazarii Bobko 1-0
9 Duuk Nicolai Valentijn van der Scheer 0-1
10 Tio Nicolai Jay ter Horst 0,5-0,5

Ronde 5 –  03 November 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Jan Gerritsen Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
2 Jay ter Horst Vitalii Bobko 0-1
3 Gerrit van den Dool Anne Sluiter 1-0
4 Nazarii Bobko Fokke Drijfhout 0-1

Ronde 4 –  27 Oktober 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Gerjan Ter Wal Wesley Tabak 1-0
2 Rob van Praag Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
3 Ids Breimer Teun Hanemaaijer 1-0
4 Fokke Drijfhout Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
5 Jan Gerritsen Willem Schepers 0,5-0,5
6 Nazarii Bobko Vitalii Bobko 1-0
7 Mohamemd Almajareesh Jay ter Horst 1-0
8 Paul Assen Bernard de Boer 1-0

Ronde 3 –  13 Oktober 2023

Wedstrijden
Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Rob van Praag Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
2 Ids Breimer Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
3 Wesley Tabak Bernard de Boer 1-0
4 Willem Schepers Lars Dokter 1-0
5 Gerrit van den Dool Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
6 Fokke Drijfhout Vitalii Bobko 0,5-0,5
7 Anne Sluiter Aaron Winkels 1-0
8 Jay ter Horst Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
9 Hidde Hakkers Erik Hansen 0-1
10 Nazarii Bobko Mohamemd Almajareesh 0-1

Ronde 2 –  22 September 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Teun Hanemaaijer Rob van Praag 0-1
2 Gerjan Ter Wal Gerrit van den Dool 1-0
3 Roelof Top Vitalii Bobko 1-0
4 Anne Sluiter Arnold Hoogeveen 0-1
5 Hidde Hakkers Fokke Drijfhout 0-1
6 Jay ter Horst Nazarii Bobko 0,5-0,5
7 Erik Hansen Jan Gerritsen 0-1
8 Beau Maters Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5

Ronde 1 –  15 September 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Luc Deuling Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
2 Nazarii Bobko Rob van Praag 0-1
3 Jay ter Horst Ids Breimer 0-1
4 Vincent Akkerman Fokke Drijfhout 1-0
5 Neha Schadenberg Wesley Tabak 0-1
6 Gerrit van den Dool Hidde Hakkers 1-0
7 Roelof Top Aaron Winkels 1-0
8 Jan Snoeijer Beau Maters 1-0
9 Vitalii Bobko Erik Hansen 1-0