Cobracompetitie

Cobracompetitie 2023-2024

Stand na ronde 16

Ranglijst Punten Subklasse
1 Gerjan Ter Wal 164 A
2 Wesley Tabak 157 A
3 Rob van Praag 155 A
4 Teun Hanemaaijer 141 A
5 Theo Dijkstra 137 B
6 Gerrit van den Dool 136 A
7 Jan Gerritsen 124 A
8 Jan Snoeijer 123 A
9 Luc Deuling 120 A
10 Roelof Top 116 B
10 Bernard de Boer 116 B
12 Fokke Drijfhout 112 B
13 Willem Schepers 111 B
14 Ids Breimer 108 A
15 Anne Sluiter 94 B
15 Duuk Nicolai 94 B
17 Jay ter Horst 92 C
18 Paul Assen 90 C
19 Vincent Akkerman 82 C
20 Richard Stegeman 81 B
21 Beau Maters 80 B
22 Aaron Winkels 76 B
23 Tio Nicolai 73 B
24 Valentijn van der Scheer 72 B
25 Hidde Hakkers 67 C
26 Lars Dokter 56 B
27 Mohamemd Almajareesh 55 C
28 Arnold Hoogeveen 41 C

Ronde 16 –  16 Februari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Roelof Top Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Luc Deuling Anne Sluiter 1-0
Bernard de Boer Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Vincent Akkerman Willem Schepers 1-0

Ronde 15 –  09 Februari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Teun Hanemaaijer Gerrit van den Dool 0-1
Theo Dijkstra Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Willem Schepers Fokke Drijfhout 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Bernard de Boer 0-1
Duuk Nicolai Tio Nicolai 0,5-0,5

Ronde 14 –  26 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Willem Schepers Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Luc Deuling Fokke Drijfhout 0,5-0,5
Theo Dijkstra Anne Sluiter 1-0
Ids Breimer Aaron Winkels 1-0
Hidde Hakkers Bernard de Boer 0-1

Ronde 13 –  19 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Teun Hanemaaijer Luc Deuling 1-0
Jan Gerritsen Anne Sluiter 1-0
Bernard de Boer Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
Aaron Winkels Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Lars Dokter Vincent Akkerman 0-1

Ronde 12 –  12 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Wesley Tabak Gerjan Ter Wal 0,5-0,5
Rob van Praag Teun Hanemaaijer 1-0
Jan Gerritsen Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
Gerrit van den Dool Luc Deuling 1-0
Willem Schepers Ids Breimer 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Duuk Nicolai 0,5-0,5
Bernard de Boer Aaron Winkels 1-0
Tio Nicolai Theo Dijkstra 0-1
Richard Stegeman Hidde Hakkers 1-0

Ronde 11 –  05 Januari 2024

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerjan Ter Wal Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Wesley Tabak Gerrit van den Dool 1-0
Roelof Top Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
Luc Deuling Jan Gerritsen 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Willem Schepers 0-1
Bernard de Boer Jay ter Horst 0-1
Lars Dokter Hidde Hakkers 1-0
Richard Stegeman Paul Assen 0,5-0,5

Ronde 10 –  15 December 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Jan Snoeijer Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Jan Gerritsen Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
Gerrit van den Dool Ids Breimer 1-0
Aaron Winkels Anne Sluiter 0-1
Hidde Hakkers Jay ter Horst 0-1

Ronde 9 –  08 December 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Rob van Praag Ids Breimer 1-0
Teun Hanemaaijer Wesley Tabak 0,5-0,5
Jan Gerritsen Gerrit van den Dool 0,5-0,5
Lars Dokter Jay ter Horst 0-1
Beau Maters Bernard de Boer 0,5-0,5
Anne Sluiter Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
Willem Schepers Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
Hidde Hakkers Duuk Nicolai 0-1
Aaron Winkels Tio Nicolai 1-0

Ronde 8 –  01 December 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Gerjan Ter Wal Jan Snoeijer 0,5-0,5
Rob van Praag Fokke Drijfhout 1-0
Roelof Top Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Anne Sluiter Luc Deuling 0-1
Vitalii Bobko Jay ter Horst 1-0
Aaron Winkels Nazarii Bobko 1-0

Ronde 7 –  17 November 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
Ids Breimer Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
Wesley Tabak Rob van Praag 0,5-0,5
Teun Hanemaaijer Roelof Top 1-0
Jan Snoeijer Gerrit van den Dool 1-0
Duuk Nicolai Nazarii Bobko 1-0
Fokke Drijfhout Aaron Winkels 1-0
Jay ter Horst Hidde Hakkers 0-1
Luc Deuling Vitalii Bobko 0,5-0,5
Bernard de Boer Anne Sluiter 0-1

Ronde 6 –  10 November 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Gerjan Ter Wal Roelof Top 1-0
2 Wesley Tabak Mohamemd Almajareesh 1-0
3 Teun Hanemaaijer Willem Schepers 1-0
4 Vincent Akkerman Gerrit van den Dool 0,5-0,5
5 Beau Maters Jan Gerritsen 0-1
6 Fokke Drijfhout Jan Snoeijer 0-1
7 Vitalii Bobko Anne Sluiter 0-1
8 Luc Deuling Nazarii Bobko 1-0
9 Duuk Nicolai Valentijn van der Scheer 0-1
10 Tio Nicolai Jay ter Horst 0,5-0,5

Ronde 5 –  03 November 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Jan Gerritsen Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
2 Jay ter Horst Vitalii Bobko 0-1
3 Gerrit van den Dool Anne Sluiter 1-0
4 Nazarii Bobko Fokke Drijfhout 0-1

Ronde 4 –  27 Oktober 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Gerjan Ter Wal Wesley Tabak 1-0
2 Rob van Praag Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
3 Ids Breimer Teun Hanemaaijer 1-0
4 Fokke Drijfhout Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
5 Jan Gerritsen Willem Schepers 0,5-0,5
6 Nazarii Bobko Vitalii Bobko 1-0
7 Mohamemd Almajareesh Jay ter Horst 1-0
8 Paul Assen Bernard de Boer 1-0

Ronde 3 –  13 Oktober 2023

Wedstrijden
Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Rob van Praag Gerjan Ter Wal 0-1
2 Ids Breimer Roelof Top 0,5-0,5
3 Wesley Tabak Bernard de Boer 1-0
4 Willem Schepers Lars Dokter 1-0
5 Gerrit van den Dool Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
6 Fokke Drijfhout Vitalii Bobko 0,5-0,5
7 Anne Sluiter Aaron Winkels 1-0
8 Jay ter Horst Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5
9 Hidde Hakkers Erik Hansen 0-1
10 Nazarii Bobko Mohamemd Almajareesh 0-1

Ronde 2 –  22 September 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Teun Hanemaaijer Rob van Praag 0-1
2 Gerjan Ter Wal Gerrit van den Dool 1-0
3 Roelof Top Vitalii Bobko 1-0
4 Anne Sluiter Arnold Hoogeveen 0-1
5 Hidde Hakkers Fokke Drijfhout 0-1
6 Jay ter Horst Nazarii Bobko 0,5-0,5
7 Erik Hansen Jan Gerritsen 0-1
8 Beau Maters Luc Deuling 0,5-0,5

Ronde 1 –  15 September 2023

Naam Wit Naam Zwart score
1 Luc Deuling Teun Hanemaaijer 0-1
2 Nazarii Bobko Rob van Praag 0-1
3 Jay ter Horst Ids Breimer 0-1
4 Vincent Akkerman Fokke Drijfhout 1-0
5 Neha Schadenberg Wesley Tabak 0-1
6 Gerrit van den Dool Hidde Hakkers 1-0
7 Roelof Top Aaron Winkels 1-0
8 Jan Snoeijer Beau Maters 1-0
9 Vitalii Bobko Erik Hansen 1-0