Schaakkalender

Schaakkalender 2023-2024

Vrijdag 08/09/2023 ALV
Vrijdag 15/09/2023 Ronde Cobra 1
Vrijdag 22/09/2023 Ronde Cobra 2
Vrijdag 29/09/2023 Geen Schaken!
Vrijdag 06/10/2023 Schaakoff
Vrijdag 13/10/2023 Ronde  Cobra 3
Vrijdag 20/10/2023 Snel schaakronde 1
Vrijdag 27/10/2023 Ronde Cobra 4
Vrijdag 03/11/2023 Ronde Cobra 5

Het Kasteel 2 – HSP

Vrijdag 10/11/2023 Ronde Cobra 6

Het Kasteel 1 – Groningen combinatie 4

Vrijdag 17/11/2023 Ronde Cobra 7
Donderdag 23/11/2023 Oostermoer 1 – Het Kasteel 2
Vrijdag 24/11/2023 Beker 1
Dinsdag 28/11/2023 Hoogeveen 1 – Het Kasteel 1
Vrijdag 01/12/2023 Ronde Cobra 8

Beker Het Kasteel 1650 – Assen

Vrijdag 08/12/2023 Ronde Cobra 9

Beker – Het Kasteel  – E.S.G.

Vrijdag 15/12/2023 Ronde Cobra 10

Het Kasteel 2 – Leeuwenborg 2

Vrijdag 22/12/2023 Snel 2
Vrijdag 29/12/2023 Geen schaken
Vrijdag 05/01/2024 Bestuursmededelingen

Ronde  Cobra 11

Vrijdag 12/01/2024 Ronde  Cobra 12
Maandag 15/01/2024 Valthermond 1 – Het Kasteel 2
Vrijdag 19/01/2024 Ronde  Cobra 13

Het Kasteel 1 – Groninger Combinatie IV

Vrijdag 26/01/2024 Ronde Cobra 14
Het Kasteel 1 – E.S.G. 1
Vrijdag 02/02/2024 Ronde Beker 2
Vrijdag 09/02/2024 Ronde 15 Cobra
Het Kasteel 2 – Staunton 1
Vrijdag 16/02/2024 Ronde 16 Cobra
Assen 1 – Het Kasteel 1
Vrijdag 23/02/2024 Ronde 17 Cobra

Het Kasteel Beker 1650 – Valthermond

Vrijdag 01/03/2024 Ronde Snelschaak 3
Vrijdag 08/03/2024 Ronde 18 Cobra
Sissa 3 – Het Kasteel 2

Het Kasteel 1 – Groninger Combinatie 3

Vrijdag 15/03/2024 Ronde 19 Cobra
Vrijdag 22/03/2024 Ronde 20 Cobra
Vrijdag 29/03/2024 Ronde Beker 3
Vrijdag 05/04/2024 Ronde 21 Cobra
Het Kasteel 2 – Hoogeveen 2

Leek 1 – Het Kasteel 1

Vrijdag 12/04/2024 Ronde 22 Cobra
Vrijdag 19/04/2024 Ronde 23 Cobra
Dinsdag 23/04/2024 Middelstum 1 – Het Kasteel 2
Vrijdag 26/04/2024 Ronde 24 Cobra

Het Kasteel 1 – Bedum 1

Vrijdag 03/05/2024 Snelschaak ronde 4
Vrijdag 10/05/2024  Beker Finale
Donderdag 16-05-2024 HSP/Veendam 1 – Het Kasteel 1
Vrijdag 17/05/2024 Cobra Finale ronde 25