Cobracompetitie 2019-2020

1e ronde, 6 september 2019

Ids Breimer - Vincent Akkerman ½-½
Jan Gerritsen - Willem Schepers 1-0
Stephan Broertjes - Luc Deuling 1-0
Anne Sluiter - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Wesley Tabak - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Paul Assen S

2e ronde, 13 september 2019

Jan Gerritsen - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Jan Snoeijer - Arnold Hoogeveen 1-0
Roelof Top - Derk Timmer ½-½
Valentijn van der Scheer - Vincent Akkerman ½-½
Anne Sluiter - Ids Breimer 0-1
Luc Deuling - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Willem Schepers S

3e ronde, 20 september 2019

Stephan Broertjes - Jan Snoeijer 1-0
Gerjan ter Wal - Chris Klunder 1-0
Jan Gerritsen - Valentijn van der Scheer 0-1
Vincent Akkerman - Derk Timmer 1-0
Roelof Top - Arnold Hoogeveen ½-½
Luc Deuling - Willem Schepers ½-½

4e ronde, 27 september 2019

Valentijn van der Scheer - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Vincent Akkerman - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Roelof Top - Jeffrey ten Velde 0-1
Chris Klunder - Luc Deuling ½-½
Arnold Hoogeveen - Jan Gerritsen ½-½
Anne Sluiter - Willem Schepers 0-1
Wesley Tabak - Derk Timmer ½-½

5e ronde, 11 oktober 2019

Ids Breimer - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Jeffrey ten Velde - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Luc Deuling - Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Derk Timmer - Chris Klunder 0-1
Gerjan ter Wal S

6e ronde, 18 oktober 2019

Willem Schepers - Ids Breimer 0-1
Roelof Top - Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Luc Deuling - Arnold Hoogeveen 0-1
Derk Timmer S
Maarten Vinke, Paul Assen, Stephan Broertjes, Jan Snoeijer,
Arjen Wemmenhove, Gerjan ter Wal, Vincent Akkerman N

7e ronde, 1 november 2019

Jan Gerritsen - Vincent Akkerman 0-1
Chris Klunder - Wesley Tabak 0-1
Derk Timmer - Anne Sluiter 1-0
Paul Assen, Stephan Broertjes, Jeffrey ten Velde, Gerjan ter Wal N

8e ronde, 8 november 2019

Gerjan ter Wal - Stephan Broertjes ½-½
Jan Snoeijer - Chris Klunder 1-0
Arnold Hoogeveen - Anne Sluiter 1-0
Ids Breimer, Vincent Akkerman, Willem Schepers,
Luc Deuling, Wesley Tabak, Derk Timmer N

9e ronde, 15 november 2019

Arnold Hoogeveen - Vincent Akkerman ½-½
Chris Klunder - Derk Timmer 0-1
Steven van de Mheen - Roelof Top 1-0
Anne Sluiter S
Paul Assen, Stephan Broertjes, Jan Snoeijer, Jeffrey ten Velde,
Gerjan ter Wal, Valentijn van der Scheer, Willem Schepers, Wesley Tabak N

10e ronde, 29 november 2019

Jan Snoeijer - Stephan Broertjes 1-0
Vincent Akkerman - Gerjan ter Wal 1-0
Jan Gerritsen - Arnold Hoogeveen ½-½
Derk Timmer - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Chris Klunder - Valentijn van der Scheer 0-1
Anne Sluiter - Steven van de Mheen 0-1
Roelof Top S

11e ronde, 6 december 2019

Ids Breimer - Jan Gerritsen ½-½
Derk Timmer - Arnold Hoogeveen 0-1
Chris Klunder - Anne Sluiter 0-1
Wesley Tabak - Luc Deuling ½-½
Steven van de Mheen S
Maarten Vinke, Stephan Broertjes, Marlinde Waardenburg, Jan Snoeijer,
Jeffrey ten Velde, Gerjan ter Wal, Valentijn van der Scheer, Vincent Akkerman N

12e ronde, 13 december 2019

Jan Snoeijer - Vincent Akkerman ½-½
Stephan Broertjes - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Willem Schepers - Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Roelof Top - Luc Deuling ½-½
Chris Klunder - Steven van de Mheen 0-1
Anne Sluiter - Wesley Tabak ½-½

13e ronde, 10 januari 2020

Jan Gerritsen - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Arnold Hoogeveen - Steven van de Mheen 0-1
Anne Sluiter - Luc Deuling 0-1
Gijs Kuipers - Chris Klunder ½-½
Paul Assen, Stephan Broertjes, Jan Snoeijer, Ids Breimer, Willem Schepers,
Vincent Akkerman, Roelof Top, Wesley Tabak, Derk Timmer N

14e ronde, 24 januari 2020

Vincent Akkerman - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Arnold Hoogeveen - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Derk Timmer - Jan Gerritsen 0-1
Ids Breimer - Anne Sluiter 0-1
Chris Klunder - Roelof Top 0-1
Jan Timmer - Wesley Tabak 0-1
Willem Schepers - Steven van de Mheen ½-½

15e ronde, 31 januari 2020

Jan Snoeijer - Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Stephan Broertjes - Willem Schepers 1-0
Derk Timmer - Vincent Akkerman 0-1
Wesley Tabak - Arnold Hoogeveen 0-1
Steven van de Mheen - Ids Breimer ½-½
Anne Sluiter - Roelof Top ½-½
Chris Klunder - Jan Timmer 1-0

16e ronde, 14 februari 2020

Jan Gerritsen - Anne Sluiter 1-0
Jan Timmer - Roelof Top 0-1
Chris Klunder - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Luc Deuling S
Maarten Vinke, Stephan Broertjes, Jan Snoeijer, Valentijn van der Scheer,
Gerjan ter Wal, Ids Breimer, Steven van de Mheen N

17e ronde, 21 februari 2020

Stephan Broertjes - Jan Snoeijer  ½-½
Gerjan ter Wal - Vincent Akkerman ½-½
Arnold Hoogeveen - Jan Gerritsen ½-½
Steven van de Mheen - Willem Schepers 1-0
Luc Deuling - Roelof Top ½-½
Wesley Tabak - Anne Sluiter 0-1
Paul Assen - Chris Klunder 1-0
Gijs Kuipers - Jan Timmer 1-0
                                                                    
18e ronde, 28 februari 2020

Gerjan ter Wal - Jan Snoeijer 1-0
Stephan Broertjes - Vincent Akkerman 1-0
Steven van de Mheen - Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Roelof Top - Ids Breimer ½-½
Derk Timmer - Luc Deuling ½-½
Anne Sluiter - Chris Klunder 1-0
Lars Dokter - Quinten Nijland 0-1
Wesley Tabak S

Stand na de 18e ronde

Stephan Broertjes 190
Jan Snoeijer 183
Gerjan ter Wal 180
Vincent Akkerman 165
Jan Gerritsen 138
Steven van de Mheen 135
Arnold Hoogeveen 123
Roelof Top 121
Derk Timmer 119
Luc Deuling 119
Ids Breimer 118
Wesley Tabak 114
Willem Schepers 113
Anne Sluiter 112
Valentijn van der Scheer 96
Chris Klunder 93
Paul Assen 91
Jeffrey ten Velde 76
Maarten Vinke 60
Gijs Kuipers 47
Quinten Nijland 41
Arjen Wemmenhove 40
Jan Timmer 34
Lars Dokter 31

De competitie werd vanwege het coronavirus voortijdig beëindigd.