Cobracompetitie 2018-2019

1e ronde, 7 september 2018

Gerjan ter Wal - Ids Breimer 1-0
Anne Sluiter - Luc Deuling 1-0
Willem Schepers - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Jan Gerritsen - Arjen Wemmenhove 1-0
Vincent Akkerman - Jeffrey ten Velde 0-1
Roelof Top S

2e ronde, 14 september 2018
Stephan Broertjes - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Anne Sluiter - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Vincent Akkerman - Tamara de Vries 1-0
Luc Deuling - Ids Breimer 0-1

3e ronde, 21 september 2018
Gerjan ter Wal - Arnold Hoogeveen 1-0
Derk Timmer - Anne Sluiter 0-1
Ids Breimer - Vincent Akkerman 1-0
Stephan Broertjes - Luc Deuling 1-0
Jan Gerritsen S

4e ronde, 5 oktober 2018
Jan Snoeijer - Gerjan ter Wal ½-½
Stephan Broertjes - Anne Sluiter 1-0
Wesley Tabak - Chris Klunder 1-0
Arnold Hoogeveen - Willem Schepers 0-1
Arjen Wemmenhove - Vincent Akkerman ½-½
Luc Deuling - Derk Timmer 1-0

5e ronde, 12 oktober 2018
Jan Gerritsen - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Anne Sluiter - Willem Schepers 0-1
Tamara de Vries - Arnold Hoogeveen 0-1
Paul Assen, Stephan Broertjes, Feline Waardenburg, Marlinde Waardenburg,
Jeffrey ten Velde, Arjen Wemmenhove, Vincent Akkerman N

6e ronde, 19 oktober 2018
Gerjan ter Wal - Roelof Top 1-0
Tamara de Vries - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Willem Schepers, Arnold Hoogeveen, Jan Gerritsen,
Vincent Akkerman, Anne Sluiter N

7e ronde, 2 november 2018
Stephan Broertjes - Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Ids Breimer - Anne Sluiter 1-0
Jan Snoeijer - Derk Timmer 1-0
Vincent Akkerman S

8e ronde, 9 november 2018
Gerjan ter Wal - Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Ids Breimer - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Willem Schepers - Vincent Akkerman 0-1
Jan Snoeijer - Jeffrey ten Velde 1-0
Arjen Wemmenhove - Arnold Hoogeveen 1-0
Roelof Top - Anne Sluiter 0-1
Derk Timmer - Wesley Tabak 1-0

9e ronde, 16 november 2018
Gerjan ter Wal - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Luc Deuling - Anne Sluiter ½-½
Wesley Tabak - Derk Timmer 1-0
Arnold Hoogeveen, Vincent Akkerman, Willem Schepers,
Jan Gerritsen, Roelof Top N

10e ronde, 30 november 2018
Vincent Akkerman - Jan Gerritsen 1-0
Anne Sluiter - Ids Breimer ½-½
Arnold Hoogeveen - Luc Deuling ½-½
Wesley Tabak - Roelof Top 1-0
Derk Timmer - Chris Klunder 0-1
Maarten Vinke, Paul Assen, Feline Waardenburg, Marlinde Waardenburg,
Stephan Broertjes, Jeffrey ten Velde, Gerjan ter Wal N

11e ronde, 7 december 2018
Vincent Akkerman - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Jan Gerritsen - Stephan Broertjes 1-0
Willem Schepers - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Anne Sluiter - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Arnold Hoogeveen S

12e ronde, 14 december 2018
Vincent Akkerman - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Anne Sluiter - Jan Gerritsen ½-½
Ids Breimer - Arnold Hoogeveen 1-0
Derk Timmer - Luc Deuling 0-1
Chris Klunder - Roelof Top 0-1

13e ronde, 11 januari 2019
Anne Sluiter - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Stephan Broertjes - Ids Breimer 1-0
Willem Schepers - Vincent Akkerman 1-0
Arnold Hoogeveen - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Luc Deuling - Roelof Top ½-½
Chris Klunder S

14e ronde, 18 januari 2019
Anne Sluiter - Stephan Broertjes 0-1
Jan Gerritsen - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Derk Timmer - Roelof Top 0-1
Chris Klunder - Wesley Tabak 1-0
Ids Breimer, Arnold Hoogeveen, Vincent Akkerman,
Willem Schepers, Luc Deuling N

15e ronde, 1 februari 2019
Stephan Broertjes - Willem Schepers 1-0
Jan Gerritsen - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Vincent Akkerman - Anne Sluiter 0-1
Wesley Tabak - Jan Snoeijer 0-1
Chris Klunder - Luc Deuling 0-1
Derk Timmer S

16e ronde, 8 februari 2019
Jan Snoeijer - Stephan Broertjes 1-0
Arnold Hoogeveen - Gerjan ter Wal 0-1
Jan Gerritsen - Luc Deuling 1-0
Anne Sluiter - Roelof Top ½-½
Wesley Tabak - Chris Klunder 0-1

De stand

Gerjan ter Wal 164
Stephan Broertjes 161
Jan Gerritsen 130
Jan Snoeijer 124
Vincent Akkerman 121
Anne Sluiter 119
Willem Schepers 112
Arnold Hoogeveen 111
Ids Breimer 105
Luc Deuling 104
Roelof Top 90
Chris Klunder 77
Wesley Tabak 76
Jeffrey ten Velde 67
Derk Timmer 64
Arjen Wemmenhove 61
Paul Assen 50
Feline Waardenburg 50
Marlinde Waardenburg 50
Maarten Vinke 40
Tamara de Vries 39